Medlemmer

Oppdateringer 2019:
02.02.2019: Medlemsoversikten er oppdatert ihht. innbetalt kontingent pr. betalingsfrist.
07.02.2019: Arne Hovland, Tom Ove Foss, Kjetil Hagen
16.02.2019: Geir Tore Hernæs, Thomas Steen, Arne Børke
20.02.2019: Carl Edvard Bakland, Andreas Ulshagen Jorde
17.03.2019: Rune Carl Vamråk, Åge Andreas Berglund
29.03.2019: Tormod Brusveen, Halvard Olav Finsrud, Thor Einar Mathisen
19.05.2019: Kari J. Fuglehaug, Per Harald Frantzen
18.06.2019: Torgeir Kval, Arne Ragnar Smidesang
18.07.2019: Ernst Sagstuen, Bjørn Staum
26.07.2019: Per Tollak Tollaksen, Heidi Olsøybakk, Stein Håvard Kolstad
15.08.2019: Kenneth Jeistad, Per Tore Jeistad, Torgeir Moen, Geir Pedersen
18.08.2019: Stian Flateng
22.08.2019: Runar Jeistad
27.08.2019: Ole Kristian Brennum
 


H = husstandsmedlem    
  Andresen Steven 2390 Moelv
  Bakke Rune 2614 Lillehammer
  Bakland Carl Edvard 2614 Lillehammer
  Berg Lise 2372 Brøttum
  Berg Tormod 2625 Fåberg
  Berglund Åge Andreas 2615 Lillehammer
  Bergum Roger 2611 Lillehammer
  Bjørke Geir 2609 Lillehammer
  Bjørnestad Jonny 2618 Lillehammer
  Bjørnhaug Svein Erik 2608 Lillehammer
  Bjørnsletten Frank 2609 Lillehammer
H Borg Linda 2611 Lillehammer
  Borg Morten 2611 Lillehammer
  Borg Hans 4280 Skudeneshavn
  Brendhaugen Geir 2372 Brøttum
  Brennum Ole Kristian 2614 Lillehammer
  Brusveen Tormod 2619 Lillehammer
  Bråten Håvard 2625 Fåberg
  Burøy Guttorm 2611 Lillehammer
  Busevicius Mantas 2609 Lillehammer
  Børke Arne 2613 Lillehammer
  Dalen Per Magne 2625 Fåberg
  Danielsen Stein 2636 Øyer
  Delbekk Jarle 2613 Lillehammer
  Ebnes  Stian 2615 Lillehammer
  Engebretsen Pål Øyvind 2636 Øyer
  Enger Geir Ottar 2611 Lillehammer
H Engesveen Mona 3830 Ulefoss
  Engesveen Rolf  3830 Ulefoss
  Eriksen Stein Morten 2611 Lillehammer
  Feragen Inge Terje 2618 Lillehammer
  Finnkroken Rolf Steinar 2611 Lillehammer
  Finsrud Anton 2625 Fåberg
  Finsrud Halvard Olav 2609 Lillehammer
  Flateng Stian 2611 Lillehammer
  Foss Tom Ove 2630 Ringebu
  Franzen Per Harald 2850 Lena
  Fuglehaug Kari J. 2614 Lillehammer
  Grande Magnus 2613 Lillehammer
  Gravdal Jostein 2624 Lillehammer
H Green Trine 3214 Sandefjord
  Gustu Terje 2618 Lillehammer
  Haaberg Johnny 2615 Lillehammer
  Hage Jan 2608 Lillehammer
  Hageberget Kjetil 2619 Lillehammer
  Hagen Kjetil 2608 Lillehammer
  Halla Hans-Arne 2372 Brøttum
  Haugen Frode 2611 Lillehammer
H Haugsrud Lillian Eriksen 2614 Lillehammer
  Haugsrud Hans Petter 2614 Lillehammer
H Haugstulen Eva 2827 Hunndalen
  Haugødegård Kari S. 2372 Brøttum
  Hellman Robert A.C. 2614 Lillehammer
  Hernæs Geir Tore 2647 Sør-Fron
  Hjelvik Øyvind 2619 Lillehammer
  Hovland Arne 2636 Øyer
  Høgvold Jan Helge 2611 Lillehammer
  Jansen Jan Ivar 2619 Lillehammer
  Jeistad John Kristian 2619 Lillehammer
  Jeistad Kenneth 2372 Brøttum
  Jeistad Per Tore 2608 Lillehammer
  Jeistad Runar 2364 Næroset
  Jevne Øyvind 2615 Lillehammer
  Johansson Stein 2619 Lillehammer
  Johnsen Willy 2611 Lillehammer
  Karlsen Bjørn Egil 2615 Lillehammer
H Kolstad Stein Håvard 2625 Fåberg
  Korsvollien Stein 2614 Lillehammer
  Kval Ragnar 2608 Lillehammer
  Kvikstadhagen Arild 2615 Lillehammer
  Larsson Ståle E.H. 2619 Lillehammer
  Leine Thorleif 2613 Lillehammer
  Lien Arne 2611 Lillehammer
H Lien Merete 2611 Lillehammer
  Lien Olaf 2607 Vingrom
  Linrud Otto 2653 Vestre Gausdal
  Løkken Geir Ivar  2618 Lillehammer
  Løkken Karl 2611 Lillehammer
  Madsstuen Rolf Bjørn 2827 Hunndalen
  Malmo Petter 2611 Lillehammer
  Mathisen Thor Einar 2614 Lillehammer
  Mengshoel Hans Johan 2611 Lillehammer
  Moen Torgeir 2372 Brøttum
  Myrvang Arne-Ivar 2609 Lillehammer
  Norman Odd Terje 2608 Lillehammer
  Nustad Dag Andre 2618 Lillehammer
  Olsøybakk Heidi 2625 Fåberg
  Ormvold Nils 2615 Lillehammer
  Owrenn Erik 2609 Lillehammer
  Pedersen Geir 2613 Lillehammer
  Reistad Ole Bertil 2608 Lillehammer
  Rogne Kristin Selle 2372 Brøttum
  Rogne Pål 2372 Brøttum
  Rustadstuen Ståle J. 2607 Vingrom
  Røislien Tor 2611 Lillehammer
  Rønning Frode 2618 Lillehammer
  Sagstuen Ernst 2636 Øyer
  Sandvold Stein Rune 2611 Lillehammer
  Sjøli Stein Tore 2613 Lillehammer
  Skansgård Frank 2611 Lillehammer
  Skavås Anders 2372 Brøttum
  Skogli Dag Morten 2614 Lillehammer
  Skotte Øystein 2624 Lillehammer
  Smidesang Arne Ragnvald 2608 Lillehammer
  Solbakken Jon 2611 Lillehammer
  Staum Bjørn 2636 Øyer
  Staum Halvor 2615 Lillehammer
  Steen Thomas 2613 Lillehammer
H Stensgård Anne-Lill 2615 Lillehammer
  Stensgård Stein 2615 Lillehammer
  Strandum Svein Arne 2607 Vingrom
H Sundby Anne Berit 2607 Vingrom
  Sundby Jo Håkon 2607 Vingrom
  Svegården Lars 3214 Sandefjord
  Thoresen Eivind 2609 Lillehammer
  Thorsen Espen 2624 Lillehammer
  Thorsen Frank Robert 2624 Lillehammer
  Tollaksen Per Tollak 2608 Lillehammer
  Tranberg Ingvar 3830 Ulefoss
H Tranberg Olaug 3830 Ulefoss
  Trosvik Harald 2636 Øyer
  Ulshagen Jorde Andreas 2618 Lillehammer
  Vamråk Rune Carl 2615 Lillehammer
  Volden Andre 2625 Fåberg
  Wottestad Hallgeir 2618 Lillehammer
  Ødegård Svein 2609 Lillehammer
  Ødegård Stein 2614 Lillehammer
H Ødegård Anne Stine Siljehaug 2614 Lillehammer